ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7712076
nr 771 2076
Gösta Gierow
(f. 1931), Sverige
Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), 1988, 204/225, "Barock fisk", subject size: 50x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), 1988, 204/225, "Barock fisk", motivets mått: 50x75
Gösta Gierow, Swedish painter, born 1931.
600
SEK 300
Monday August 20 2012
at 18:10:37
20/8 17:34:41
- Thema-auction